ULTIMI RISULTATI

Prossimi Incontri

Lista stagioni

Nome Squadra/Individuale Apri Registrazione Data inizio Data fine Partecipanti
Coppa Plus Fasi Finali 2014/15 Squadra

10  
Coppa Plus Fasi Finali 2015/16 Squadra

4  
Coppa Plus Fasi Finali 2016/17 Squadra

4  
Coppa Plus Girone A 2014/15 Squadra

5  
Coppa Plus Girone A 2015/16 Squadra

7  
Coppa Plus Girone A 2016/17 Squadra

4  
Coppa Plus Girone B 2014/15 Squadra

5  
Coppa Plus Girone B 2016/17 Squadra

4  
Eccellenza 2016/17 Squadra

16  
Eccellenza 2017/18 Squadra

16  
Eccellenza 2015/16 Squadra

14  
Eccellenza 2014/15 Squadra

15  
Eccellenza 2013/14 Squadra

15  
Eccellenza 2011/12 Squadra

16  
Eccellenza 2009/10 Squadra

16  
Eccellenza 2008/09 Squadra

16  
Lady Cup 2014/15 Squadra

80  
Lady Cup 2015/16 Squadra

69  
Lady Cup 2016/17 Squadra

64  
Lady Cup 2017/18 Squadra

68  
Open A Fasi Finali 2014/15 Squadra

4  
Open A Fasi Finali 2015/16 Squadra

4  
Open A Fasi Finali 2016/17 Squadra

4  
Open A Fasi Finali 2017/18 Squadra

4  
Open A Girone A 2014/15 Squadra

10  
Open A Girone A 2015/16 Squadra

9  
Open A Girone A 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open A Girone A 2017/18 Squadra

11  
Open A Girone B 2014/15 Squadra

10  
Open A Girone B 2015/16 Squadra

9  
Open A Girone B 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open A Girone B 2017/18 Squadra

11  
Open B Fasi Finali 2017/18 Squadra

4  
Open B Girone A 2014/15 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone A 2015/16 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone A 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone A 2017/18 Squadra

11  
Open B Girone B 2014/15 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone B 2015/16 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone B 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone B 2017/18 Squadra

11  
Open B Girone C 2014/15 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone C 2015/16 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone C 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone C 2017/18 Squadra

11  
Open B Girone D 2014/15 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone D 2015/16 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone D 2016/17 Squadra

10  
Open B Girone E 2014/15 Squadra

9  
Open B Girone E 2015/16 Squadra

9  
Primaverile Fasi Finali 2014/15 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Fasi Finali 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Fasi Finali 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone A 2014/15 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone A 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone A 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone A 2017/18 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone B 2014/15 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone B 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone B 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone B 2017/18 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone C 2014/15 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone C 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone C 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone C 2017/18 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone D 2014/15 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone D 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone D 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone D 2017/18 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone E 2014/15 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone E 2015/16 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone E 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone E 2017/18 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone F 2014/15 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone F 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone F 2016/17 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone F 2017/18 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone G 2014/15 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone G 2015/16 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone G 2017/18 Squadra

8  
Primaverile Girone H 2014/15 Squadra

7  
Primaverile Girone H 2015/16 Squadra

8  
Superbowl 2014/15 Squadra

4  

Classifica Eccellenza

Rank Teams Pt DR G
1 La Traccia 70 64 30
2 Idrostar 63 49 30
3 San Luigi Bovisa 63 35 30
4 Settimo Calcio 58 39 30
5 Franco Scarioni SSD 57 28 30
6 Cinisellese 53 5 30
7 San Rocco 51 34 30
8 Polisportiva Carugate 49 22 30
9 Bresso 39 -15 30
10 Vaprio Calcio 38 -8 30
11 Polis Senago 35 -26 30
12 Wendy 31 -28 30
13 Resurrezione 28 -34 30
14 Monnet Xeniasport 23 -48 30
15 P.O. Cesano Boscone 18 -50 30
16 Osg 2001 11 -67 30

Classifica Open A Gir.B

Rank Teams Pt G DR
1 Teamsport 51 20 95
2 Don Bosco Carugate 47 20 32
3 HSM Femminile 41 20 38
4 Apo Vedano 34 20 1
5 S.Albino San Damiano 31 20 18
6 Resurrezione/B 26 19 -8
7 OSL Muggiò 23 20 -21
8 Nuova Amatese 20 20 -37
9 San Bernardo 18 20 -35
10 San Marco OSF 15 20 -27
11 San Carlo Macherio 7 19 -56

Primaverile Gir. E

Rank Teams Pt G DR
1 Resurrezione/B 18 6 12
2 Nuova Amatese 12 5 14
3 San Vito 10 6 10
4 Anni Verdi 95 9 6 7
5 Arca 5 6 -9
6 Assisi 4 6 -18
7 Aurora Milano Rosa 0 5 -16
TO TOP